FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet
October 20th 2016 Naples, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (8 videos)
2014 - (8 videos)
2015 - (6 videos)
2016 - (8 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Boys 5K XC Finishline - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 20th 2016, 5:42pm
Boys 3rd Place Austin Peel Post Race - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 20th 2016, 5:38pm
Boys 2nd Place Hugh Brittenham Post Race - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 20th 2016, 5:35pm
Boys Champion Ayre Beck Post Race - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 20th 2016, 5:30pm
Girls 3rd Place Megan Giovanniello Post Race - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 20th 2016, 5:26pm
Girls 2nd Place Jillian Dempsey Post Race - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 20th 2016, 5:21pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 5K XC Finishline - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 20th 2016, 5:42pm
Comments
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championships - Oct 20, 2016
Palmetto Ridge HS
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Beck, Arye
12
Estero
15:44.90
2
Brittenham, Hugh
10
Estero
16:30.18
3
Peel, Austin
12
Naples
16:44.76
4
Williams-Jirkovsky, Ev
12
Estero
16:48.82
5
Ellard, Matt
11
Estero
16:49.83
6
Russo, Jordan
12
Barron Collier
16:50.27
7
Gibson, Brady
9
Naples
16:52.08
8
Davis, Christopher
12
Naples
16:53.10
9
Back, Cooper
11
Gulf Coast
16:55.92
10
Matute, Jack
12
Palmetto Ridge
17:01.25
11
Rodriguez, Oscar
12
Naples
17:03.57
12
Lopez, Miguel
11
Naples
17:04.02
13
Clark, Dylan
11
Naples
17:04.47
14
McCann, John
12
Gulf Coast
17:08.05
15
Amaya, John
11
Gulf Coast
17:14.31
16
Gamblin, Dean
11
Estero
17:15.87
17
Antoniak, Adrian
11
Naples
17:25.77
18
Reynolds, Christoph
10
Gulf Coast
17:29.70
19
Arabie, Jarret
11
Estero
17:40.85
20
Kamen, Nickolas
10
Gulf Coast
17:49.40
21
Kampf, Jake
9
Naples
17:54.10
22
Bordanaro, Anthony
12
Gulf Coast
17:59.47
23
Poole, Michael
9
Barron Collier
18:00.35
24
Schad, Cale
10
Gulf Coast
18:03.25
25
Nesbitt, Justin
12
Estero
18:04.38
26
Govin, Ricky
11
Naples
18:04.66
27
Tucker, Cole
9
Estero
18:05.60
28
Williams, Colin
11
Naples
18:14.15
29
Featherstone, Rock
11
Palmetto Ridge
18:16.77
30
Sandbual, Gustavo
11
East Lee County
18:17.93
31
Higgins, Michael
9
Gulf Coast
18:34.88
32
Ortiz, David
11
Golden Gate
18:48.06
33
Paredes, Jordan
12
Estero
18:50.55
34
Rolon, David
12
Barron Collier
18:50.68
35
Jimenez, Christian
10
Gulf Coast
18:55.82
36
Ostler, Aaron
12
Barron Collier
19:03.36
37
Bashaw, Tristan
9
Barron Collier
19:07.41
38
Dale, Zach
9
Estero
19:09.72
39
Brunner, Walker
9
Barron Collier
19:13.80
40
Foster, Chris
10
Gulf Coast
19:14.25
41
Perez, Ryan
12
Palmetto Ridge
19:15.57
42
Powell, Harrison
11
Barron Collier
19:28.60
43
Flores, Angel
11
Golden Gate
19:44.76
44
Shields, Mitchell
12
Golden Gate
19:48.22
45
Gardner, Samuel
11
East Lee County
19:50.89
46
Yepes, Joseph
11
Barron Collier
19:50.99
47
Allen, Benjamin
11
Barron Collier
19:53.03
48
Alvarez, Andres
10
Golden Gate
19:56.07
49
Tyree, Zachariah
11
Palmetto Ridge
20:08.85
50
Rodriquez, Andrew
11
Palmetto Ridge
20:14.38
51
Ewing, Andrew
9
Barron Collier
20:17.11
52
Brodie, William
11
Palmetto Ridge
20:44.48
53
Bojanowski, Xavier
9
Golden Gate
21:24.27
54
Alexander, Carson
12
Palmetto Ridge
22:03.07
55
Roger, Gerald
10
Golden Gate
22:11.92
56
Sierralta, Christopher
10
Golden Gate
22:17.72
57
Garcia, David
12
East Lee County
22:24.65
58
Williams, Dalton
12
East Lee County
22:35.82
59
Torres, Amury
10
Golden Gate
22:59.73
60
Martin, David
12
East Lee County
25:15.63
61
Estrada, Bryan
11
Golden Gate
25:46.29
62
Hooper, Austin
11
East Lee County
26:11.86
63
Torres, Diego
12
East Lee County
27:34.06
64
Locklear, Kobe
11
East Lee County
27:44.85
65
Lopez, Bryan
11
East Lee County
29:49.44
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 2nd Place Hugh Brittenham Post Race - Florida 3A District 12
Boys 3rd Place Austin Peel Post Race - Florida 3A District 12 5k
Boys 5K XC Finishline - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 20
Boys Champion Ayre Beck Post Race - Florida 3A District 12 5k Cha
Girls 2nd Place Jillian Dempsey Post Race - Florida 3A District 1
Girls 3rd Place Megan Giovanniello Post Race - Florida 3A Distric
Girls 5K XC Finishline - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 2
Girls Champion Alayna Goll Post Race - Florida 3A District 12 5k
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Boys 3rd Place Austin Peel Post Race - Florida 3A District 12 5k Championship 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet
,
Chadron Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
,
Chattanooga Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chattanooga, Tennessee
,
Chattanooga High Center For Creative Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Chattanooga, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
8
1
588
2015
1
6
1
519
2014
1
8
2
479
2013
1
8
1
89
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!