FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet
October 20th 2016 Naples, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Oct 20th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
8
1
588
2015
1
6
1
519
2014
1
8
2
479
2013
1
8
1
89
2012
Media for 2016
Videos (
8
)
View
+
Photos (
588
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet
Oct 20th 2016, 5:57pm
Attending groups
DyeStatFL.com
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Invited groups
2016
.
2016 Results - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet
Published by
Twangster
Oct 20th 2016, 5:57pm
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championships - Oct 20, 2016
Palmetto Ridge HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Barron Collier
East Lee County
Estero
Golden Gate
Gulf Coast
Naples
Palmetto Ridge
Men:
5000.00 Meters Varsity
Women:
5000.00 Meters Varsity
Team Scores
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Beck, Arye
12
Estero
15:44.90
2
Brittenham, Hugh
10
Estero
16:30.18
3
Peel, Austin
12
Naples
16:44.76
4
Williams-Jirkovsky, Ev
12
Estero
16:48.82
5
Ellard, Matt
11
Estero
16:49.83
6
Russo, Jordan
12
Barron Collier
16:50.27
7
Gibson, Brady
9
Naples
16:52.08
8
Davis, Christopher
12
Naples
16:53.10
9
Back, Cooper
11
Gulf Coast
16:55.92
10
Matute, Jack
12
Palmetto Ridge
17:01.25
11
Rodriguez, Oscar
12
Naples
17:03.57
12
Lopez, Miguel
11
Naples
17:04.02
13
Clark, Dylan
11
Naples
17:04.47
14
McCann, John
12
Gulf Coast
17:08.05
15
Amaya, John
11
Gulf Coast
17:14.31
16
Gamblin, Dean
11
Estero
17:15.87
17
Antoniak, Adrian
11
Naples
17:25.77
18
Reynolds, Christoph
10
Gulf Coast
17:29.70
19
Arabie, Jarret
11
Estero
17:40.85
20
Kamen, Nickolas
10
Gulf Coast
17:49.40
21
Kampf, Jake
9
Naples
17:54.10
22
Bordanaro, Anthony
12
Gulf Coast
17:59.47
23
Poole, Michael
9
Barron Collier
18:00.35
24
Schad, Cale
10
Gulf Coast
18:03.25
25
Nesbitt, Justin
12
Estero
18:04.38
26
Govin, Ricky
11
Naples
18:04.66
27
Tucker, Cole
9
Estero
18:05.60
28
Williams, Colin
11
Naples
18:14.15
29
Featherstone, Rock
11
Palmetto Ridge
18:16.77
30
Sandbual, Gustavo
11
East Lee County
18:17.93
31
Higgins, Michael
9
Gulf Coast
18:34.88
32
Ortiz, David
11
Golden Gate
18:48.06
33
Paredes, Jordan
12
Estero
18:50.55
34
Rolon, David
12
Barron Collier
18:50.68
35
Jimenez, Christian
10
Gulf Coast
18:55.82
36
Ostler, Aaron
12
Barron Collier
19:03.36
37
Bashaw, Tristan
9
Barron Collier
19:07.41
38
Dale, Zach
9
Estero
19:09.72
39
Brunner, Walker
9
Barron Collier
19:13.80
40
Foster, Chris
10
Gulf Coast
19:14.25
41
Perez, Ryan
12
Palmetto Ridge
19:15.57
42
Powell, Harrison
11
Barron Collier
19:28.60
43
Flores, Angel
11
Golden Gate
19:44.76
44
Shields, Mitchell
12
Golden Gate
19:48.22
45
Gardner, Samuel
11
East Lee County
19:50.89
46
Yepes, Joseph
11
Barron Collier
19:50.99
47
Allen, Benjamin
11
Barron Collier
19:53.03
48
Alvarez, Andres
10
Golden Gate
19:56.07
49
Tyree, Zachariah
11
Palmetto Ridge
20:08.85
50
Rodriquez, Andrew
11
Palmetto Ridge
20:14.38
51
Ewing, Andrew
9
Barron Collier
20:17.11
52
Brodie, William
11
Palmetto Ridge
20:44.48
53
Bojanowski, Xavier
9
Golden Gate
21:24.27
54
Alexander, Carson
12
Palmetto Ridge
22:03.07
55
Roger, Gerald
10
Golden Gate
22:11.92
56
Sierralta, Christopher
10
Golden Gate
22:17.72
57
Garcia, David
12
East Lee County
22:24.65
58
Williams, Dalton
12
East Lee County
22:35.82
59
Torres, Amury
10
Golden Gate
22:59.73
60
Martin, David
12
East Lee County
25:15.63
61
Estrada, Bryan
11
Golden Gate
25:46.29
62
Hooper, Austin
11
East Lee County
26:11.86
63
Torres, Diego
12
East Lee County
27:34.06
64
Locklear, Kobe
11
East Lee County
27:44.85
65
Lopez, Bryan
11
East Lee County
29:49.44
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Goll, Alayna
11
Estero
19:32.96
2
Dempsey, Jillian
9
Naples
19:46.09
3
Giovanniello, Megan
12
Estero
20:03.07
4
Mahoney, Kelsey
12
Naples
20:15.59
5
D'Antonio, Zoe
9
Naples
20:21.32
6
Pascotto, Adrian
11
Barron Collier
20:34.99
7
Burkett, Monet
12
Palmetto Ridge
20:37.71
8
Francis, Sarina
12
Gulf Coast
21:00.51
9
Shakour, Rebecca
12
Naples
21:06.30
10
Richardt, Sophia
10
Barron Collier
21:08.87
11
Bowden, Tallulah
9
Naples
21:08.97
12
Vargas, Andrea
12
Palmetto Ridge
21:19.01
13
Barrosa, Abigal
11
Estero
21:23.32
14
Ross, Julia
11
Gulf Coast
21:49.35
15
Strackbein, Camille
10
Gulf Coast
21:53.32
16
Burun, Angela
11
Estero
21:54.26
17
Palmer, Morgan
10
Palmetto Ridge
22:01.68
18
Wuschke, Sydney
12
Naples
22:15.52
19
Weeks, Madison
11
Naples
22:15.58
20
Collins, Sophia
11
Estero
22:22.15
21
Josephson, Emilie
10
Barron Collier
22:27.05
22
Westley, Tatum
11
Gulf Coast
22:32.30
23
Morine, Taylor
11
Estero
22:33.25
24
Hughes, Trinidy
10
Palmetto Ridge
22:35.46
25
Mitchell, Riley
9
Gulf Coast
22:37.41
26
Olive, Delaney
12
Estero
22:48.28
27
Lee, Min
11
Estero
22:49.99
28
Lundquist, Sydney
12
Gulf Coast
23:01.47
29
Ippolito, Natalie
11
Estero
23:05.00
30
Odena, Jenny
11
Golden Gate
23:12.28
31
Derby, Juliana
10
Barron Collier
23:27.11
32
Mathieu, Hailey
10
Gulf Coast
23:45.03
33
Wajner, Raquel
10
Palmetto Ridge
24:06.76
34
Simpson, Alexis
12
East Lee County
24:08.51
35
Sadaty, Aleah
11
Gulf Coast
24:42.39
36
Figueroa, Alexa
12
Golden Gate
25:06.27
37
Zapata, Sarah
11
Golden Gate
25:26.81
38
Guarino, Tori
9
Golden Gate
25:27.51
39
Amador, Aliette
11
Golden Gate
25:48.30
40
Alfaro, Mia
10
East Lee County
25:51.84
41
Paul, Franceska
11
Golden Gate
26:09.26
42
Herrera, Adriana
12
Golden Gate
26:58.30
43
Pilavis, Alyssa
11
Barron Collier
27:41.84
44
Heath, Quinn
10
Barron Collier
28:02.04
45
St Preux, Beverly
10
Palmetto Ridge
28:08.38
46
Ravelo, Sheyla
11
East Lee County
28:25.67
47
Osorio, Jasmine
11
Golden Gate
28:44.55
48
Leos, Ashley
11
Golden Gate
28:44.55
49
Contreras, Lucero
11
Gulf Coast
29:12.72
50
Louis, Cynthia
11
East Lee County
29:13.51
51
Henderson, Sophie
10
Gulf Coast
29:20.78
52
Pearyer, Dominique
10
East Lee County
36:17.20
Team Scores
5,000 Meters Varsity - Men
1
Estero
(28)
2
Naples
(41)
3
Gulf Coast
(76)
4
Barron Collier
(115)
5
Palmetto Ridge
(144)
6
Golden Gate
(174)
7
East Lee County
(200)
5,000 Meters Varsity - Women
1
Naples
(31)
2
Estero
(53)
3
Gulf Coast
(84)
4
Palmetto Ridge
(91)
5
Barron Collier
(106)
6
Golden Gate
(166)
7
East Lee County
(201)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13487 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Twangster
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
8
1
588
2015
1
6
1
519
2014
1
8
2
479
2013
1
8
1
89
Show 1 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!